Register Online

Runsignup.com

Active.com

ADA Memorial 5K Race 2013 Results

Plade Div/Tot Name Age Hometown Time
1 1/2 Quintin Miles 17 Clermont, GA 15:59.2
2 1/5 Ben Miles 23 Suwannee, GA 18:52.1
3 2/5 Heber Lopz 24 Gainesville, GA 19.30.3
4 1/6 Joe Fejes 48 Gainesville, GA 19.42.4
5 3/5 Joe Ramos 24 Gainesville, GA 22.22.5
6 1/4 Mike Adams 58 Doraville, GA 23.00.8
7 2/6 Greg Patterson 47 Clermont, GA 25.05.0
8 1/1 AndyBrown 36 Maysville, GA 24.06.3
9 1/4 Meighan Bassett 37-F Gainesville, GA 24.24.5
10 4/5 Gregory Escochea 20 Flowery Bbranch, GA 24.43.6
11 1/5 Kevin Godfrey 44 Gainesville, GA 24.50.0
12 1/2 David Turner 74 Clarkesville, GA 25.07.1
13 2/5 Kyle Bowen 42 Gainesville, GA 25.21.1
14 3/5 Joey Bruce 41 Gainesville, GA 25.21.7
15 1/6 Walker Peck 12 Clermont, GA 26.04.9
16 1/1 John Gram 69 Gainesville, GA 26.10.3
17 3/6 Mibotz Ferrer 45 FLowery Branch, GA 26.13.4
18 4/6 Jim Lewis 49 Woodstock, GA 26.40.0
19 1/5 Ray Pacleb 51 Gainesville, GA 26.56.2
20 1/3 Cynthia Fink 43-F Cleveland, GA 27.44.7
21 2/2 Marku Pacleb 15 Gainesville, GA 28.04.4
22 2/4 Michael Raylor 59 Flowery Branch, GA 28.23.1
23 3/4 Andrew Shotwell 58 Gainesville, GA 28.51.2
24 2/5 Bruce Miles 54 Swannee, GA 29.09.7
25 3/5 Sam Stanley 52 Flowery Branch, GA 29.14.8
26 5/6 Kevin Hatton 49 Gainesville, GA 29.22.4
27 4/5 Randall Bales 54 Clermont, GA 29.36.6
28 4/4 John Colgan 56 Gainesville, GA 30.06.2
29 2/6 Alex Fangmann 14 Gainesville, GA 30.51.7
30 3/6 Parker Bowen 13 Gainesville, GA 31.07.1
31 5/5 Kelsey Black 24 Flowery Branch, GA 31.15.7
32 1/3 Christine Portuese 49-F Gainesville, GA 31.18.8
33 2/3 Sharon Smith 47-F Gainesville, GA 31.19.8
34 1/1 Amanda Smith 13-F Gainesville, GA 31.21.3
35 6/6 Jeff Hill 49 Gainesville, GA 31.28.1
36 4/6 Seth Pressley 12 Cleveland, GA 31.30.8
37 1/2 Boyd Peck 9 Clermont, GA 31.44.4
38 5/6 Trey Sandes 12 Gainesville, GA 31.46.3
39 4/5 Jason Peck 42 Clermont,GA 31.48.8
40 1/2 Eddie Escochea 30 Gainesville, GA 32.59.0
41 1/1 Joshua Escoche 28 Flowery Branch,GA 33.43.5
42 3/3 Shirlene Godfrey 47-F Flowery Branch,GA 34.44.3
43 1/1 Roy Lamm 77 Gainesville, GA 34.57.0
44 1/1 Danica Pruitt 33-F FLowery Branch, GA 35.43.9
45 1/2 Brittany Arthur 20-F Cumming, GA 35.54.4
46 1/2 70-F Toccoa, GA 36.32.6
47 2/2 Chief Ten Bears 70 Hayesville, NC 37.11.7
48 2/3 Evangeline Pacleb 42-F Gainesville,GA 37.33.2
49 1/3 Halle Galyean 10-F Gainesville, GA 39.46.8
50 2/2 Nancy Wright 72-F Cleveland,GA 39.55.6
51 2/3 Kendall Bowen 9-F Gainesville, GA 40.02.4
52 3/3 Kirsten Bowen 40-F Gainesville, GA 40.08.3
53 6/6 Calib Yang 12 Gainesville, GA 40.09.7
54 2/2 Aston Blackwoo 23-F Gainesville, GA 40.15.7
55 2/2 Paul Yang 34 Gainesville, GA 40.17.7
56 2/4 Amanda Roberts 35-F Hoschton, GA 42.12.1
57 2/2 Brody Galye 4 Gainesville, GA 46.32.1
58 3/4 Becky Galyean 36-F Gainesville, GA 46.34.6
59 5/5 Kham Phanthavong 42 Lawrenceville, GA 47.36.6
60 5/5 Tim Pledge 53 Gainesville, GA 47.36.7
61 4/4 Susan Payne 35-F Hoschton, GA 52.44.8
62 3/3 Lilian Payne 9-F Hoschton, GA 52.46.5
ADA Peer to Peer